Montag, Juli 22, 2024
- ADVERTISMENT -

Wave-Gotik-Treffen

26MaiGanztägig29Wave-Gotik-TreffenGermany, LeipzigArtist¡-PAHL-!,aeon sable,Ash Code,Assemblage 23,Auger,Cat Rapes Dog,CattaC,Covenant,Curse Mackey,Dance My Darling,Das Ich,De/Vision,Deine Lakaien,Diary of Dreams,Eisfabrik,Empathy Test,FabrikC,For All The Emptiness,Forced To Mode,Front 242,Front Line Assembly,Goethes Erben,Grausame Töchter,Heldmaschine,Hocico,J:dead,Jäger90,KieW,Kreign,Leæther Strip,Lebanon Hanover,Lord of the Lost,Machinista,Minuit Machine,Nachtmahr,Neuroklast,Oberer Totpunkt,Paradox Obscur,Patenbrigade: Wolff,Piston Damp,Qntal,Rein,Solitary Experiments,Soman,Synthattack,Teknovore,Tension Control,The KVB,The Mission,The Other,TOAL,Ultra Sunn,Unzucht,V2A,Versus Goliath,Zanias,ZyniC

Event Details

Aktuell haben 140 Künstler ihren Auftritt zugesagt.
A Place To Bury Strangers (USA)
Absolute Body Control (B)
Aeon Sable (D)
Antipole (N)
Apokalypse Orchestra (S)
Ash Code (I)
Assemblage 23 (USA)
Baical (D)
Betterov (D)
BFG (UK)
Blackbriar (NL)
Blind Delon (F)
Blitzkid (USA) Reunionshow
Bloody, Dead & Sexy (D)
Bootblacks (USA)
Bragolin (NL)
Buzz Kull (AUS) exklusive Europashow 2023
Cat Rapes Dog (S)
Cattac (D)
Chameleons (UK)
Corpus Delicti (F)
Covenant (S)
Curse Mackey (USA) Europapremiere
Das Ich (D)
De / Vision (D)
Deine Lakaien (D) Dark Star Jubiläums Konzert
Der Fluch (D)
Der Tod (Death Comedy) (D)
Diary Of Dreams (D)
Die Andere Seite (D)
Dorsetshire (D)
Dragol (D)
Edwin Rosen (D)
Eisfabrik (D)
Eisregen (D)
Elvenking (I)
Empathy Test (UK)
FabrikC (D)
Faun (D)
Fiasko Leitmotiv (I)
For All The Emptiness (CDN)
Forced To Mode (D)
Forever Grey (USA)
Frank The Baptist (USA)
Front 242 (B)
Frontline Assembly (CDN)
General Dynamics (UK/CDN) Livepremiere
Gewalt (D)
Ghosting (D) exklusive Reunionshow
Gitane Demone solo (USA)
Goethes Erben (D)
Gossenpoeten (D)
Grausame Töchter (D)
Grey Gallows(GR)
Harpyie (D)
Harsh Symmetry (USA) Europapremiere
Heldmaschine (D)
Hocico (MEX)
Iamnoone (I)
J:Dead (D)
Jäger 90 (D)
Je T’aime (F)
Kaelan Mikla (IS)
Kiew (D)
Koenix (CH)
Kreign (USA) Europapremiere
La Frontera Victoriana (D)
Leatherstrip (DK)
Lebanon Hanover (D/UK)
Left Hand Black (DK)
Lisa Eckhart (A)
Lord Of The Lost (D)
Lucas Lanthier (USA)
Machinista (S)
Manntra (HR)
Milliken Chamber (USA)
Minuit Machine (F)
Mono No Aware (D)
Monolith (B)
Nachtmahr (A)
Neuroklast (D) Livepremiere
Oberer Totpunkt (D)
Parade Ground (B)
Paradox Obscur (GR)
Patenbrigade:Wolff (D)
Perchta (A) exklusive Deutschlandshow 2023
Piston Damp (N/DK)
Ploho (RUS)
Poison Point (F)
Qntal (D)
Ragnarök Nordic & Viking Folk (I)
Rauhbein (D)
Rein (S)
Remember Twilight (D)
Rosegarden Funeral Party (USA)
Rotting Christ (GR)
Scherbentanz (D)
Sebastian Fitzek (D)
Shaârghot (F)
Shireen (NL)
Sieben (UK)
Skeletal Family (UK)
So Long Until The Seance (NI/UK)
Solitary Experiments (D)
Soman (D)
Steintor Herrenchor (D)
Stranger & Lovers (MEX) Europapremiere/EuropaExklusivshow 2023
Strobo.Lolita (D)
Suicide Commando (B)
Sündenklang (D)
Super Besse (BY)
Synthattack (D)
Tales Of Nebelheym (D)
tAngerinecAt (UK)
Teknovore (GR)
Temmis (D)
Tension Control (D)
The KVB (UK)
The March Violets (UK)
The Mission (UK)
The Other (D)
Thyrfing (S)
Toal (D)
Traitrs (CDN)
Tristan Brusch (D)
Ultra Sunn (B)
Undertheskin (PL)
Untoten (D)
Unzucht (D)
Utmarken (S)
V2A (UK)
Versus Goliath (D)
Vision Video (USA) Deutschlandpremiere
Vlure (UK)
Vogelfrey (D)
Wingtips (USA)
Wolfenmond (D)
XIV. Dark Centuries (D)
Zanias (AUS)
Zynic (D) Livepremiere

WordPress Cookie Hinweis von Real Cookie Banner